Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Långfredagen 18 April 14.00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERR
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Björn Bergvall
BK Brio
237 208 220 254 239 226 199 218     1801
2. Jörgen Andersson
Team Clan BK
239 210 226 183 268 246 203 223     1798
3. Joakim West
Ludvika BK
189 213 236 237 256 247 236 169     1783
4. Johan Helldén
Team Pergamon BC
189 290 222 243 224 216 196 198     1778
5. Björn Lindqvist
KS Edsbowlarna
167 194 204 279 234 166 246 279     1769
6. Kim Ojala
Team Pergamon BC
184 195 206 235 219 201 258 260     1758
7. Filip Jansson
Team Växjö BC
246 188 209 201 257 201 213 225     1740
8. Juhani Ojala
Team Mariestad BK
233 160 238 179 236 247 255 182     1730
9. Thomas Park Karlsson
Västerås SK BK
194 214 216 254 224 216 206 191     1715
10. Christoffer Jakobsson
Team Pergamon BC
189 182 213 237 242 253 161 234     1711
11. Jesper Rosdahl
Tollarps BK
202 179 213 242 248 236 198 190     1708
12. Tommy Petersén
BK Ripan
211 217 224 197 193 204 213 236     1695
13. Jan Larsen
Team Clan BK
215 205 258 184 169 188 267 204     1690
14. Olle Eriksson
BK Team Telge
171 163 184 238 280 216 196 223     1671
15. Hans-Ingmar Jansson
Team Växjö BC
205 169 201 226 180 154 247 278     1660
16. Lars Borg
Tollarps BK
190 164 219 167 202 245 235 226     1648
17. Marcus Hultén
Team Pergamon BC
195 226 227 220 197 195 164 210     1634
18. Thomas Andersson
Tollarps BK
171 185 155 214 243 189 245 226     1628
19. Kristoffer Persson
BK Femtionian
168 209 191 186 240 186 192 238     1610
20. Fredrik Nilsson
Kulladals BS
170 202 182 158 223 275 147 223     1580
21. Anders Nilsson
BKF Falkenberg
178 168 211 207 194 194 204 212     1568
22. Micael Hamberg
Uppsala BC 90
199 182 152 187 232 159 207 226     1544
23. Johan Danielsson
IS Göta
198 185 202 177 197 191 182 187     1519
24. Björn Ohlsson
BK Cahoot
164 188 173 196 223 192 159 191     1486
 
 
DAM
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Diana Alfredsson
Team X-Calibur BK
211 224 215 254 207 202 245 218     1776
2. Marie Bengtsson
Örgryte IS
226 189 235 235 202 219 231 209     1746
3. Christel Carlsson
Örgryte IS
254 265 209 245 180 203 184 189     1729
4. Annie Thorell
Örgryte IS
206 241 195 194 246 186 180 230     1678
5. Frida Löhnert
BK Cahoot
201 213 198 181 208 224 190 247     1662
6. Katrin Jansson
Team Växjö BC
221 174 259 179 168 188 242 179     1610
7. Lina Eklund
Uppsala BC 90
208 170 175 186 244 201 212 164     1560
8. Lisa Björklund
Team X-Calibur BK
203 199 144 196 202 186 198 211     1539
9. Eva Jönsson
Spader Dam
200 213 188 189 162 188 186 209     1535
10. Åsa Carlsson
Örgryte IS
201 161 212 185 201 145 194 155     1454
11. Sandra Svantesson
Scandinavia BC
227 195 191 173 156 201 138 148     1429